Topazz on ELECTRÓNICAMENTE Vol. 4

Rehabilitation Records releases the fourth version of their “Electrónicamente” compilation series. Topazz is part of it.

The ELECTRÓNICAMENTE vol. 4 compilation features more than 40 handpicked house acts presenting various subgenres of house music.

Details

Tracklist

  1. Zweig – We Call It Love (Society 3.0)
  2. Klangfamilie – Individual Skills (Quadriga Recordings)
  3. SYNC/REC – Banana Cake (NANAI Music)
  4. Aleve – Funke Musica (OddSpot Records)
  5. Baba Sikander – Koriander (Meeronauten Musik)
  6. Agustrip – Dejen de Bailar (NANAI Music)
  7. Leonidas K. – Verano (Fishtone Records)
  8. Pullsometro – Fractal the Fatou (Fractals)
  9. Chilli Black – Tears (Chilli Black Deep Mix) (Loco Soul Records)
  10. Shavina – Voices (Andreas Florin Remix) (White Rooms)
  11. Marvell – Flatline (Gammaton)
  12. Edinburgh Council – 2NCC (Cut)
  13. Chemical Modulation – Disco on the Boat (Rehabilitation Productions)
  14. Galo Akun – Pato Campo (NANAI Music)
  15. Roberto Mazzi – Things You Did (Orphéon Records)
  16. Ron Ractive – Lemon Juice (B Side Mix) (Styledriver)
  17. German Courtin – All About (NANAI Music)
  18. Beja – Sunset (Radio Edit) (ArtDecoMusicRecords)
  19. Lim Tzo – Ritm (Orphéon Records)
  20. Jssst – A.I. (Jssst Records)
  21. Electronic Yellow Jammer – Stimulate Energy (Neil Nessel Ruach Remix) (LBA Records)
  22. Nastasia de Sapio – Darkness (Club Edit) (Nastya DeS)
  23. Tom Newman – Proxima Centauri (KWZ / Krawallzwang Records Germany)
  24. Never Heard – Happy (Never Heard Records)
  25. Retrosynco – Getting Tipsy (Quadriga Recordings)
  26. Brodyr – Redux (Klangwerk Records)
  27. K 77 – Out There (Dubdeliquent Remix) (STOMP HOUSE RECORDS)
  28. Kompo – Condependant and Happy (Orphéon Records)
  29. Sonic Primers – Extended Features (Quadriga Recordings)
  30. Wendy Starling – Make Some Cookies (Galaxy Echo)
  31. Johnny Golden – Stadt in Trümmern (Morning Sun Records)
  32. Topazz – The Unknown Element 119 (Beach Party Edit) (TMM Stardust)
  33. Livetime – Lake Party (Livetime Records)
  34. Rosy Bones – Hyperions Castle (OddSpot Records)
  35. Patrick P. – Opal (MT Musik)
  36. House da Buun – Train to Tokyo (Funduzm Records)
  37. Mr. Jonk – Hanga (Electro Culture Records)
  38. petalo – Am Park 9 (Remix by K.Morris) (The Ginger Club Music)
  39. Nichole Newsom – Wonder (Galaxy Echo)
  40. Dash & Preuss – Waves (Kosmonauten Records)
  41. Takuya Yamashita – Spring Fever (Dubtechno Mix) (Different10)
  42. Chimipui – Banana Cake (Chimipui Acid Cake Remix) (NANAI Music)
  43. Mabu – Claudia Von Glut (Schnitt) (Order To Dance)
Electrónicamente Compilation
Electrónicamente Compilation